Rems-Murr-Kreis (Druckversion)

Sozialausschuss

Ordentliche Mitglieder                                       Stellvertretende Mitglieder


CDU-Fraktiona
Dr. Engel, Peter                                                  Gomolzig, Michael
Jenner-Wanek, Bettina                                      Sczuka, Reinhold      
Dr. Ketterer, Gerhard                                          Schöllkopf, Hermann
*Reingruber, Horst                                             Beutel, Hermann
Schaal, Jörg                                                       Holzwarth, Hartmut
Scheurer, Ulrich                                                 Mößner, Armin



Fraktion der Freie Wähler
Bühler, Bernhard                                               Schölzel, Ian Vincent
Knödler, Sven                                                    Scharmann, Michael
Müller, Katja                                                      Jud, Ursula
*Sailer, Norbert                                                 Hesky, Andreas
Dr. Scherer, Konrad                                           Dannenmann, Markus

 

Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Fazio, Marilena                                                  Gothe, Nadine
*Messinger, Bernd                                             Eusebi, Juliana
Dr. Rebmann, Annette                                       Besa, Christine
Schwarz, Christina                                             Bayer, Frieder



SPD-Fraktion
*Bauer, Alexander
                                              Möhrle, Ingrid
Faure, Caroline                                                  Berger, Thomas
Rentschler, Karin                                               Gruber-Seibold, Gislind
Völzke, Klaus-Dieter                                          Wörner, Sabine



FDP-FW-Fraktion
*Goll, Julia
                                                        Haußmann, Jochen
Payr, Karl-Heinz                                                Dr. Weigold, Wolfgang



AfD
Epple, Sven                                                       Huschka, Martin
           
                                   

Wilhelm/Klinghoffer
Malcher, Michael                                              Wilhelm, Gudrun Senta



DIE LINKE/ÖDP
Köngeter, Philip                                                Barthold, Norbert




*Sprecher/in in der Fraktion im Sozialausschuss   

http://www.rems-murr-kreis.de//landratsamt-und-politik/kreistag/gremien-und-mitglieder/sozialausschuss