Rems-Murr-Kreis (Druckversion)

Ordentliche Mitglieder                                    Stellvertretende Mitglieder

CDU-Fraktion

Holzwarth, Hartmut                                       Reingruber, Horst
*Mößner, Armin                                              Dr. von Pollern, Hans-Ingo
Scheurer, Ulrich                                             Gomolzig, Michael
Sczuka, Reinhold                                           Beutel, Hermann
Dr. Ulfert, Ute                                                 Jenner-Wanek-Bettina
Wersch, Andreas                                             Schaal, Jörg

Fraktion der Freien Wähler
Friedrich, Maximilian                                      Ahrens, Raimon
Häuser, Gerhard                                             Müller, Katja
*Hesky, Andreas                                            Bühler, Bernhard
Jasper, Wilfried                                              Jud, Ursula
Scharmann, Michael                                       Altenberger, Stefan

 

Fraktion Bündnis90/Die Grünen
*Besa, Christine
                                            Schwarz, Christina
Häffner, Petra                                                Ellinger, Steffen
Härtner, Willy                                                Halder, Willi
Kowatsch, Anne                                             Bührle, Sandra

 

SPD-Fraktion
*Hestler, Jürgen                                          
Gruber, Gernot
Kelemen, Klaus Harald                                  Bauer, Alexander
Klopfer, Matthias                                          Möhrle, Ingrid


FDP-FW-Fraktion
*Lenk, Ulrich                                               
Haußmann, Jochen
Oetinger, Martin                                           Goll, Julia                                      


AfD/Unabhängige
Lindenschmid, Daniel                                   Kral, Frank
*Throm, Christian                                        Malcher, Michael

 


DIE LINKE/ÖDP
Dr. Borkowski, Ronald                                   Wrobel, Rudolf

 


Gruppe Wilhelm/Klinghoffer
Klinghoffer, Charlotte                                   Wilhelm, Gudrun Senta


*Sprecher/in der Fraktion im Verwaltungs-, Schul- und Kulturausschuss

http://www.rems-murr-kreis.de//landratsamt-und-politik/kreistag/gremien-und-mitglieder/verwaltungs-schul-und-kulturausschuss